Georgia Unit 114 Changes of Rank
Month Ending January 2012

 Name

 City

ST

 Category
Ginny Bartels Cornelia GA Junior Master
Jeff Brannon Villa Rica GA Junior Master
Leonard Goldberg Clayton GA Junior Master
Patricia Kalin Atlanta GA Junior Master
Evelyn Lewis Atlanta GA Junior Master
Pamela Packer Atlanta GA Junior Master
Crystal Schwindt Atlanta GA Junior Master
Liz Troy Duluth GA Junior Master
Kenlie Bell Dublin GA Club Master
Sylvia Brill Norcross GA Club Master
Herbert Davis Atlanta GA Club Master
Clark Goode Macon GA Club Master
Raj Gupta Macon GA Club Master
Linda Hacker Gainesville GA Club Master
Bill Hughes Monticello GA Club Master
Mary Kash Marietta GA Club Master
Catherine Passailaigue Columbus GA Club Master
Vicki Ray Valdosta GA Club Master
Jackie Steffey Dahlonega GA Club Master
Ann Stewart Cumming GA Club Master
Leslie Thomas Atlanta GA Club Master
Mauricio Anhalt Atlanta GA Sectional Master
Jan Bradley Atlanta GA Sectional Master
Greeley Ellis Covington GA Sectional Master
Joan McGuigan Eatonton GA Sectional Master
Carol Mitchell Peachtree City GA Sectional Master
Shirley Rhinehart Atlanta GA Sectional Master
Jerry Bouchillon Covington GA Regional Master
Mary Jo Bush Atlanta GA Regional Master
Susan Campbell Marietta GA Regional Master
Peter Cohn Blue Ridge GA Regional Master
Joyce Geiger Hiawassee GA Regional Master
Clyde Harris Athens GA Regional Master
Bobbye Hightower Duluth GA Regional Master
Paula Mallory Atlanta GA Regional Master
Janelle Pike Newnan GA Regional Master
Sheryl Sack Atlanta GA Regional Master
Norman Savage Jr Roswell GA Regional Master
Gilles Lanoue Peachtree City GA NABC Master
Judy Orthwein Atlanta GA NABC Master
Bonnie Shulman Atlanta GA NABC Master
Carol Cleveland Carrollton GA Life Master
Jane Ghegan Atlanta GA Life Master
David Johnson Milledgeville GA Life Master
Jim Schirm Peachtree City GA Life Master
Marilyn Schirm Peachtree City GA Life Master
Pamela Barbee Newnan GA Silver Life Master
Marion James Fayetteville GA Silver Life Master
Warren Wilson Marietta GA Silver Life Master
Karrie Yeatman Valdosta GA Silver Life Master
Fangjun Zhou Atlanta GA Silver Life Master
Baskaran Sankaran Alpharetta GA Gold Life Master
Return to: Unit 114 Home Page
Go to:     Unit 114 Upcoming Tournaments Unit 114 News Page